VÅRKONFIRMASJON | ||
Frogn lørdag 11. mai kl. 13.00 | ||
Aksel Krisander | Dahl Skikstein | |
Martin | Treider | |
Drøbak lørdag 11. mai kl. 10.30 | ||
Adela Filipa | Spanja | |
Alexander | Noa | Lundell Noer |
Johannes | Fuglehaug | Aasheim |
Kaisa | Thomassen | Godø |
Linus | Bjørnstad | |
Mads | Øvermo | Eriksen |
Sander | Kihle | Jakobsen |
Sebastian | Eikenes | Richardsen |
Tilde | Heggen | Mo |
Drøbak lørdag 11. mai kl. 12.00 | ||
Armand | Alexander | Østby-Jones |
Astrid | Morland | |
Helene | Winje | Frisell |
Jonas | Gallis Klerud | |
Linnea | Stegen | Hansen |
Niclas | Christiansen | |
Nora | Hermandsen | |
Petter | Gallis Klerud | |
Torjus | Skjønstad | Ingebretsen |
Drøbak lørdag 11. mai kl. 13.30 | ||
Amanda | Rustand | Suphammer |
Aurora | Torstensen | Tryggeseth |
Frida | Engesæth Kleivenes | |
Gavin Andras | Pent | Østreng |
Ingrid | Sørby | |
Jonathan | Whyte | Seim |
Julie | Heidsve | Hognestad |
Kasper | Wiik-Østbye | |
Nicolai | Wiig-Sanfelt | |
Thea | Heen | |
Drøbak lørdag 11.5 kl. 15.00 | ||
Arild | Holmsen | Kagnes |
Frida | Øiestad | |
Henny | Folkøy | |
Iselin | Wiberg | Horjen |
Louise | Eilertsen | Kongsvoll |
Marthe | Haukeberg | Huseby |
Mattis | Øiestad | |
Selma | Torbjørnsen | |
Simone | Elen Erdal | Jönsson |
Drøbak søndag 12.5 kl. 11.00 | ||
Anniken | Josefine | Dahl |
Isabel | Kvamsdal | |
Karen | Sofia | Kristiansen |
Magnus | Sande | |
Drøbak søndag 12.5 kl. 12.30 | ||
Adrian | Milosevski | Hamborg |
Amine | Richvoldsen | |
Ask | August | Eide-Melaas |
Cecilie | Hjermundrud | Carlsen |
Hannah | Nicole | Groth |
Hennie | Sommerfelt | Mathisen |
Mia | Ådland | Monger |
HØSTKONFIRMASJON | ||
Frogn lørdag 7. sept kl. 10.30 | ||
Cecilie | Østby | Buajordet |
Ella Konstanse | Dahl | Kallstad |
Hans Christian | Marthinsen | Bernhardsen |
Knut Emil | Tollefsrød | Kubberød |
Max | William Saxebøl | Ottesen |
Steven | Daniel | Bråthen |
Drøbak 7. sept kl. 12.30 | ||
Aksel Tobias | Moen | Ruud |
Amelia | Lykke Noren | Risendal |
Elias | Lundstrøm | |
Erle | Pettersen | Bjørvik |
Filippa | Milli | Arder |
Jacob | Lund | |
Jonas | Lund-Roland | |
Live | Haldis Storbekkrønning | Solli |
Nathalie | Mikkelsdatter | Edsem |
Oscar | Voldene | Haugland |
Philip | Bidne | Grenhov |
Vilde | Sæves | Wiig |
Drøbak 7. sept kl. 14.00 | ||
Adrian | Galland | |
Filippa | Falch Orvin | |
Lehna | Orvik | |
Lisa | Ilje | |
Magnus | Bjerke | Omli |
Mathea | Isdahl | Mentzoni |
Mathilde | Flåten | Dehays |
Oda Christina | Vatland-Høven | |
Tobias | Kristiansen | |
Victoria | Esbersen | |
Iris | Annabell Aarset | Bokerød |
Drøbak 7. sept kl. 15.30 | ||
Karen | Johansen | |
Mathias | Folkøy | Woxen |
Melina | Evenrud | |
Sanna | Gladhus | Manger |
Sofia | Mathilde | Wiik-Hansen |
Thea | Alexandra | Haagenrud |
Maiken | Mariell | Eide |
Drøbak søndag 8. sept kl. 11.00 | ||
Amanda | Ekre | |
Anna Linnea | Galloway | Kolberg |
Bianca | Marie | Huse-Fagerlie |
Casper Alexander | Bache-Mathisen | Wiig |
Kai Aleksander | Kåre | Liaker |
Sara | Eline | Spoletini |